THIRUVANNAMALAI DISTRICT RMM OFFICE BEARERS ENGLISH LIST

THIRUVANNAMALAI DISTRICT RMM OFFICE BEARERS ENGLISH LIST

RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM  conference for  THIRUVANAMALAI district is held on “RAGHAVENDRA MANDAPAM” yesterday (02.03.2018) FRIDAY.We heartly thanking you the peoples of the municipal, union,panchayat,corporation and the members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” those who came for the conference.

In this THIRUVANAMALAI district conference the district organisation and union organisation of Javvathu malai,Vanthavasi,Thellar,Paeranamallur,Chaiyaru,Anakavur,Vembakkam,Thurinjapuram,Kalasapakkam,Thandarampattu,Chetupattu,Sengam,Penathur,Polur,Puthupalayam,Aarani east and the City organisation of Aarani, Cheiyaru and Vanthavasi are formed and the administrators are appointed.The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed for the respective position with the knowledge of loveable leader superstar “RAJINIKANTH”.

THIRUVANNAMALAI DISTRICT:

SECRETARY                         M.Shanmugam

CO-SECRETARY                  V.ArunKumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY        K.G.M Kathiravan

                                                M.Naaseer

                                                S.Sureshkumar                                              

YOUTH TEAM                     T.Rajesh

AGRICUTURE TEAM        V.Vengateshan

EXECUTIVE MEMBER      Ashok kumar              

JAVVATHU MALAI  UNION:

SECRETARY                         T.P Jayaraman

CO- SECRETARY                 R.Ramesh

 

DEPUTY SECRETARY        Shakeel Basha                                               

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    R.Akbar Basha 

                                                 N.Govindan

                                                C.Manokaran

                                                K.Sivalingam

                                                V.Sakthikumar

VNDHAVAASI CITY :

SECRETARY                         C.Ramesh

                        

CO-SECRETARY                  K.Mathavan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        S.Rajkumar

                                                M.Seethal santh

                                                D.L Harikumar

     EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    R.Sivarajan

                                                P.Laxmanan

S.Thanikaalasam

                                                P.Murugan                                       

VANDHAVAASI UNION :

INCHARGE                          A.Appandai Rajan

    EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    K.Murugan

                                                R.Kaliyappan

                                                P.Ramachandran

                                                R.Elumalai

                                                P.Elumalai

                                                M.Panneerselvam

                                                E.Munusamy

                                                E.vijayKumar

                                                K.Koteeshvaran

THELLAR UNION :

SECRETARY                         P.Selvam

CO-SECRETARY                  P.Subramani

DEPUTY SECRETARY        K.Ramesh

                                                S.krishnamoorthi

                                                L.Tamilselvan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    E.Duraivarathan

                                                V.Vasanthi

                                                J.Jayasankar

                                                P.Jayasankar

                                                P.ThamaraiSevan                                            

PERANAMALLUR  UNION :

SECRETARY                         K.Ramesh                        

CO- SECRETARY                 P.Selvam

DEPUTY SECRETARY        P.Jayapal      K.Sekar

                                                L.Rudhramorthi                               

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    S.Munusamy

                                                A.Hari

                                                K.Sekar                                                 

SEIYAARU CITY :                                                                       

SECRETARY                         M.Vengateshan                        

CO- SECRETARY                 P.Kumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY        P.Muthulaxmi

K.Sivakumar

                                                M.jagadeeshan

          EXECUTIVE MEMBERS     V.Babu

                                                K.bhabitha

                                                T.jayaraman

                                                B.Sundharamoorthi

                                                K.Murali

SEIYAARU UNION :

SECRETARY                         R.Murugan                        

CO- SECRETARY                 N.Ravishankar

DEPUTY SECRETARY        O.A Rajan     , R.Sridevi

                                                K.Sivakami

                               EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    S.Sundhar

                                                M.Bhakyaraj

                                                R.Ganapathi

                                                M.Selvam

ANAKAVUR UNION

SECRETARY                         K.S.Kathirmalai

     CO- SECRETARY                 K.R.Venkatajalapathy

DEPUTY SECRETARY        S.Mangaiyalakshmi

                                                 P.Ravi

                                                 K.Kamal

       EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    K.Elumalai

                                                 S.Venkataesan

                                                 V.Sarath

     VEMBAKKAM UNION :

SECRETARY                         V.Thanikai velan                       

CO-SECRETARY                  S.Shanmuga Sundaram

DEPUTY SECRETARY        V.Sundaramoorthy

                                                 M.Gavaskar

                                                 V.G.Meganathan

      EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    M.Raja

                                                 S.Thanigaivel

                                                 Thanusu

                                                 P.Karuna

                                                 Koushiyan

THURINJAPURAM UNION :

SECRETARY                         M.Mani

   CO- SECRETARY                 B.Praththik

DEPUTY SECRETARY        S.Babu

                                                 M.Bharathkumar

                                                 S.Piriyan

                            

                               

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    R.Ravi

                                                 G.Gopi

                                                 M.Viji

                                                 G.Veeran

     KALASAPAKKAM UNION :

SECRETARY                         A.Vazhavan                       

CO- SECRETARY                  A.Raja

DEPUTY SECRETARY        A.Kalidas

                                                 S.Karthikeyan

                                                 S.Ramachandiran

     EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    P.Kumar

                                                 R.Suresh

                                                 A.Tamilarasan

                                                 K.Suresh

                                                 R.Ranjith

THANDARAMPATTU UNION :

SECRETARY                          P.Sivakumar

   CO- SECRETARY                 R.Seenuvasan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        E.Johnbasha

                                                 A.Selvam

                                                 S.Sakthivel

   EXECUTIVE MEMBERS  

                                                 E.Selvaraj

                                                 M.Jeyaprakash

                                                A.Selvaraj

                                                J.Elumalai

                                                K.Manikandan

 

CHETPATTU UNION :

SECRETARY                         K.Balaji                    

CO- SECRETARY                 P.R.Selvam

DEPUTY SECRETARY        S.Selvakumar

                                                M.Vijay

                                                J.Sabari                            

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    D.Williams

                                                B.Dayanithi

                                                S.Thiyagarajan

                                                M.Karthikeyan                                             

SENGAM UNION :

SECRETARY                         Sadhasivam                       

CO- SECRETARY                 Kamalakannan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        Saravanan

                                                Shanmugam                                           

                  EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    Sankar

                                                Rajamani

                                                Jeyavel

                                                Rajinivedi                                               

PENNATHUR UNION :

SECRETARY                         M.R.Govarthanan                      

CO- SECRETARY                 P.Velmurugan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        S.Ramesh

                                                D.Jerold naveen Saaviyo

                                                M.Pazhani       

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    R.P.Elumalai

                                                K.Moorthy

                                                T.Thangadurai

                                                S.Muthuraman

                                                C.Murugan

POLUR UNION :

SECRETARY                         Everest V.Velu                       

CO- SECRETARY                 P.Raja

DEPUTY SECRETARY        A.Venkatesan

                                                P.Siva

                                                K.Palanirajan

                                                M.R.Saravanan

        EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    P.Bharani

                                                J.Thiyagarajan

                                                M.Danasekar

                                                R.Pichandi

        PUTHUPALAYAM UNION :

SECRETARY                         S.Rajagopal

CO- SECRETARY                 K.Manikandan

DEPUTY SECRETARY        G.Jeyaseelan

                                                K.Thirunavukarasu

                                                S.Satheeshkumar                               

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    V.Thaesingu

                                                S.Sheikbabu

                                                G.Ramasamy

                                                M.K.Subiramani (aka) Saravanan

                                                E.Kumaresan

AARANI EAST UNION :

SECRETARY                         S.Kleembasha                     

CO- SECRETARY                S.Kamal

DEPUTY SECRETARY        B.Manivannan

                                                M.Vinothkumar

                                                K.Govindarajan

            EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    B.Anandan

                                                N.Manikandan

                                                P.Saravanan

                                                C.Ramesh

         AARANI CITY :

SECRETARY                         A.Neduncheliyan                      

CO- SECRETARY                 H.Muneersaetu

DEPUTY SECRETARY        L.Sekar

                                                K.Charles Manobala

                                                J.Samuvel john                               

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    A.Elumalai

                                                J.Aslambasha

                                                J.Rajmannar

                                                A.Maabubasha

                                                S.Sankarganesh

The Members Of Thiruvannamalai City,Aarani West Union And Thiruvannamalai Union Organisation Will Be Announced Later.The Above Mentioned Administrators All Forum Members Are Asked To Give The Full Cooperation.