RMM FOR KARUR DISTRICT OFFICE BEARERS LIST

RMM FOR KARUR DISTRICT OFFICE BEARERS LIST

RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM conference for  KARUR  district is held on “RAGAVENDRA KALYANA MANDAPAM” last THURSDAY  (01.03.2018).We heartly thanking you the peoples of the mu nicipal ,union,panchayat,corporation and the members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” those who came for the conference.

In this conference the district organisation of KARUR district and union organisation comes under  KARUR district Karur,Aravakurichi,K.Paramathi,Thanthoni,Krishnarayapuram,Kulithalai,Thogamalai,Kadavur and the City Organisation of Central of Karur,North of Karur,South of Karur,Kulithalai are formed and the adminis trators are appointed.The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed for the respective position with the knowledge of loveable leader superstar “RAJINIKANTH”.

KARUR  DISTRICT :

SECRETARY – K.S.Raja

CO-SECRETARY   – P.Sivanantham  

DEPUTY SECRETARY  -Geetham Ravi,, K.N.Jawahar,,  T.K.Loganathan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS -K.V.K.Kumar (aka) K.V.Balakumar,,  Gupaeran P.Ramesh ,,  T.G.Mathan,,S.Gopi

YOUTH TEAM SECRETARY -Rajini V.Ramesh,

WOMEN’S TEAM SECRETARY-  S.Santhiya

IT TEAM SECRETARY- N.Karthikeyan B.Com.,M B

LAWER TEAM SECRETARY- R.Prakash B.Com.,B.L

AGRICULTURE TEAM SECRETARY  – I.R.Palanisamy

BUSINESS TEAM -Nanban Ramu

WEAVER TEAM  -Selvan

KARUR CENTRAL CITY

SECRETARY – K.Varatharaj                        

CO- SECRETARY- Alex K.Ravikumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY-  S.P.Venkatachalam,, K.Balamurugan,, M.Salamon (aka) Paramesh                                                 

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    Maskaat Thangavelu,, A.Ramesh,,  N.S.Ravi,, N.Prakash,,  K.C.Kamalanathan                         

KARUR NORTH:

SECRETARY-  P.Kumar (aka) Tamilkumar

 CO-SECRETARY  –  S.Mohanraj

DEPUTY SECRETARY – G.Ramesh,, T.Saravanan,,A.Ganesan

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    R.K.Senthilkumar,,K.Veeramani,, R.Muthukumar,,K.Baskar,,M.V.Gopal

KARUR SOUTH :

SECRETARY- K.P.Karuppsamy (aka) Murugaesan

CO- SECRETARY- K.M.Palanisamy

DEPUTY SECRETARY  – V.G.Mahendran,,   S.Mageshkumar,,R.V.Balan                            

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS  –  S.Sivakumar,, A.Sadasivam,,   V.M.Alagiri,,   M.Murugaesan,,  K.Subramani

KULITHALAI CITY

SECRETARY-R.Ramesh

CO- SECRETARY  – T.Rameshraja (aka) Thandayuthapani

DEPUTY SECRETARY  – V.Senthilkumar,,N.Kannan,,A.Nousath Ali

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    M.Sellapandian,, M.Muthukumar,,S.Suresh,,D.Ramachandran,,G.Ramkumar

KARUR  UNION :

SECRETARY- K.Thandapani                      

CO- SECRETARY- L.Venkatraju

DEPUTY SECRETARY- K.Maheswaran,,  R.Kanthasamy,, S.Muthukumarasamy

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS    G.Periyasamy,, R.Sakthivel,, S.Muthusamy,,P.Raja,,V.Kannan

ARAVAKURICHI  UNION :

SECRETARY – T.Babu

  CO- SECRETARY -T.Senthil

DEPUTY SECRETARY-V.Karuppusamy,, P.Ananthan,,M.Asan muhammad                        

EXECUTIVE MEMBER – V.Balamurugan,, T.Arivalagan,,V.Vignesh,,P.Balasubramani,, M.Raja

K.PARAMATHTHI  UNION :

SECRETARY – P.Katturaja

 CO- SECRETARY- N.Marimuthu

DEPUTY SECRETARY-V.Ravichandran,, Er A Prasath,, M.Sakthivel

EXECUTIVE MEMBER  – P.Kannan,,T.Abraham Inbaraj,,  K.Mahalingam,,K.Saravanan,,P.Suraendar

THAANTHONI  UNION :

SECRETARY – M.K.Gokulakrishnan                     

CO- SECRETARY   – V.Shanmugasundaram

DEPUTY SECRETARY-B.Kanagaraj,, A.Senthilkumar,, R.Murali                              

EXECUTIVE MEMBER- P.Saravanan,, M.Rathinakumar,, M.Siva (aka) Selvaraj,,  M.Perumal,,S.Kumar

KRISHNARAYAPURAM   UNION :

SECRETARY –  S.Ilango

CO- SECRETARY  -P.Senthilkumar

DEPUTY SECRETARY -M.Balasubramaian,,M.Yogaraj,,M.Karunakaran                               

EXECUTIVE MEMBER- M.Arjun,, D.Saravanan,, R.Saranya,,  K.Kumaravel,,  R.Yogapal

KULITHALAI  UNION :

SECRETARY-  N.Varatharajan,,                    

CO- SECRETARY  –  R.Arumugami

DEPUTY SECRETARY-R.Manivel,, P.Arasavel,,M.Sakthivel

EXECUTIVE MEMBER  -S.Dhanapal,,S.Magamuni, K.Dharmaraj,,R.Rajeshkumar,, R.Balasubramani

THOGAIMALAI   UNION :

SECRETARY  -Omsakthi P.Ravichandran

CO- SECRETARY  – M.Kanthasamy

DEPUTY SECRETARY- S.Karthikeyan,,  S.Senthilkumar,,V.Subramanian

EXECUTIVE MEMBER -T.Rajapradeep,, T.Rajinimaran,, K.Ashokumar,, M.Murugavel,, J.Jagadeesh

KADAVOOR  UNION :

SECRETARY -S.P.Robert Selvakumar

CO- SECRETARY -A.Kalaivanan

DEPUTY SECRETARY -D.Marimuthu,,  P.Thirupathiraja,, R.Natarajan

EXECUTIVE MEMBER-S.Sivakumar,,A.Ganesan,,A.Gunasekaran,,P.Vinothkumar,, K.Muniyappan

The above mentioned administrators all forum members are asked to give the full cooperation.

V.M SUDHAKAR —(Administrator)